• DéDiCaCe °¤[Rock This Party]¤°

    Soul clap (11x)
    Get up, get up!


    Yeah woah
    Me wanna see everybody on move
    Dance all
    Dollarman coming at ya
    We just wanna big up Cutee B
    Bob Sinclar
    It's like dancing, listen it
    It's the way just bounce
    Yeah
    Everybody dance now!


    Let's go
    whoo!
    Let's go
    Make it hot
    Come on
    Let's go
    Rock, rock, say what, rock
    Let's go
    Everybody dance now!


    Chorus 1:
    Rock this party
    Dance everybody
    Make it hot in this party
    Don't stop, move your body
    Rock this party
    Dance everybody
    Make it hot in this party
    Everybody dance now


    Don't know what's on your mind
    You comfy have a good time
    Why ________________
    _____ shake your behind
    I'm in a dancing mood
    Ya'll know I'm feeling good
    This is my favorite tune
    Put on your dancing shoes
    Gonna make you feel so good tonight
    Ya'll we gonna make you feel alright


    Chorus 2:
    I came to rock at this party
    Cause I can make you feel alright
    Sweet boy, you're rocking your body
    I'll get you straight to the night
    Oh oh, you want this party
    Oh oh, you want it now
    Sweet boy, you're rocking your body
    Cause I'm gonna make you mine tonight


    Du du du du
    Let's go
    Du du du du
    Whoo
    Du du du du
    Let's go
    Dance!
    Now everybody move (move)
    Now everybody shake (shake)
    Now everybody
    Everybody dance now!


    ___________dance__
    __________________
    Don't stand a chance
    Gotta look better than then
    And dress nicer than then
    Hold me tight ya'll, hold me tight (what)
    Hold me waist ya'll, hold me waist ya'll (what)
    __________________ (oh)
    Wipe me off!
    (let's go) Just dry me off!


    Chorus 2


    Du du du du
    Let's go
    Du du du du
    Whoo
    Du du du du
    Let's go
    Dance!
    Now everybody move (move)
    Now everybody shake (shake)
    Now everybody
    Everybody dance now!


    Chorus 1


    ____________flex____
    _____connect_______
    _______big up_______
    Tell em so, you are the best
    You look better then
    You look better
    You just better then
    You just better
    Shake you body
    Shake you body
    Show them your move
    Show them your move


    Chorus 2


  • Commentaires

    Aucun commentaire pour le moment

    Suivre le flux RSS des commentaires


    Ajouter un commentaire

    Nom / Pseudo :

    E-mail (facultatif) :

    Site Web (facultatif) :

    Commentaire :